VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg zaalhockeysticks.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg
 
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rik Busser
Manager Rik Busser

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D4 HCHN D2-O 10:30
PW D5 Bully D4 10:45
Drienerlo D2 EHV D5 10:45
Bully D5 Haackey D2 12:00
Twente D3 Zwolle D4 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bully D4 9 25 8 1 0 35 7 0
2 Bully D5 9 21 7 0 2 43 14 0
3 HCHN D2-O 9 17 5 2 2 22 8 0
4 Drienerlo D2 9 14 4 2 3 30 19 0
5 PW D5 9 14 4 2 3 26 21 0
6 Almelo D4 9 13 4 1 4 27 21 0
7 EHV D5 9 13 4 1 4 19 26 0
8 Zwolle D4 9 7 2 1 6 22 38 0
9 Haackey D2 9 4 1 1 7 9 37 0
10 Twente D3 9 1 0 1 8 10 52 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHC Almelo D4 10:30 uit
17 mrt DHC Drienerlo D2 14:30 thuis - Veld 2
24 mrt Hockey Club Twente D3 10:30 uit
7 apr Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D5 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
14 apr O.H.C. Bully D4 14:45 uit
21 apr HC Zwolle D4 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
26 mei EHV Enschede D5 13:00 uit
2 jun O.H.C. Bully D5 12:45 uit
9 jun HHC Haackey D2 10:30 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Bully D4 PW D5 (6-2)final
Haackey D2 Bully D5 (2-7)final
HCHN D2-O Almelo D4 (1-0)scheduled
Zwolle D4 Twente D3 (5-1)final
EHV D5 Drienerlo D2 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Twente D3 EHV D5 (3-4)scheduled
PW D5 Zwolle D4 (3-3)final
Almelo D4 Haackey D2 (7-0)final
Drienerlo D2 HCHN D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Bully D5 Bully D4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
HCHN D2-O Twente D3 (7-0)final
Haackey D2 Drienerlo D2 (1-2)scheduled
Almelo D4 Bully D5 (2-5)final
Zwolle D4 Bully D4 (0-5)final
EHV D5 PW D5 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bully D5 Zwolle D4 (6-2)final
Twente D3 Haackey D2 (2-2)final
PW D5 HCHN D2-O (2-2)final
Drienerlo D2 Almelo D4 (2-2)final
Bully D4 EHV D5 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HCHN D2-O Bully D4 (0-1)scheduled
EHV D5 Zwolle D4 (4-3)scheduled
Almelo D4 Twente D3 (6-2)final
Haackey D2 PW D5 (2-1)scheduled
Drienerlo D2 Bully D5 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Twente D3 Drienerlo D2 (2-5)final
PW D5 Almelo D4 (4-1)final
Bully D4 Haackey D2 (5-0)final
Zwolle D4 HCHN D2-O (0-2)final
Bully D5 EHV D5 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo D4 Bully D4 (2-3)final
Twente D3 Bully D5 (0-9)final
Drienerlo D2 PW D5 (3-4)final
Haackey D2 Zwolle D4 (0-4)final
HCHN D2-O EHV D5 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HCHN D2-O Bully D5 (3-2)final
Bully D4 Drienerlo D2 (2-2)final
Zwolle D4 Almelo D4 (2-4)final
PW D5 Twente D3 (6-0)final
EHV D5 Haackey D2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Almelo D4 EHV D5 (3-2)final
Drienerlo D2 Zwolle D4 (13-3)final
Haackey D2 HCHN D2-O (1-6)final
Bully D5 PW D5 (2-1)final
Twente D3 Bully D4 (0-8)final