zaalhockeysticks.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6091.jpg
Mette Borkent
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6511.jpg
Anne Borkent
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6329.jpg
Marilyn van Eunen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6097.jpg
Jessica ter Haar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6093.jpg
Mayra Joor
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6335.jpg
Fleur Leferink
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6090.jpg
Lauren van Leussen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6330.jpg
Demi Nijenkamp
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6088.jpg
Marell van Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6094.jpg
Madelief van der Ploeg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6367.jpg
Merle Pluimers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6331.jpg
Wendel Ponsteen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6084.jpg
Veerle Pruik
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6336.jpg
Noor van der Wal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rutger van der Schaaf
Trainer Arnoud Everts
Trainer Rutger van der Schaaf

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zutphen D1 HCHN D1 12:45
Drienerlo D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 12:45
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 12:45
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 12:45
Lelystad D1 Roden D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Almelo D1 12 28 9 1 2 44 18 0
2 Spitsbergen D1 12 28 8 4 0 51 30 0
3 Leeuwarden D1 12 27 8 3 1 32 14 0
4 Lelystad D1 12 22 6 4 2 40 16 0
5 Roden D1 12 19 6 1 5 27 18 0
6 Westerduiven D1 12 17 5 2 5 37 33 0
7 Drienerlo D1 12 16 4 4 4 30 36 0
8 HCHN D1 12 11 3 2 7 34 44 0
9 Ares D1 12 10 3 1 8 21 32 0
10 Goor D1 12 10 3 1 8 18 47 0
11 Barneveld D1 12 10 2 4 6 28 48 0
12 Zutphen D1 12 4 1 1 10 16 42 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHCZutphen D1 12:45 uit
17 mrt Westerduiven D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt MHC Almelo D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
7 apr VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC Roden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
21 apr Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 12:45 uit
26 mei GoorseMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
2 jun HC Ares D1 12:45 uit
9 jun M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
16 jun DHC Drienerlo D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 (2-3)final
Barneveld D1 HCHN D1 (4-4)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Almelo D1 (3-3)final
Lelystad D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-3)final
Goor D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Ares D1 Roden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leeuwarden D1 Ares D1 (1-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Drienerlo D1 (4-3)final
Roden D1 Lelystad D1 (1-2)final
HCHN D1 Zutphen D1 (7-3)scheduled
Almelo D1 Barneveld D1 (5-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Barneveld D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-10)final
Drienerlo D1 Roden D1 (2-3)final
Lelystad D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-2)final
HCHN D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-7)scheduled
Ares D1 Goor D1 (6-0)final
Zutphen D1 Almelo D1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Goor D1 Lelystad D1 (1-4)final
Leeuwarden D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-0)final
Roden D1 Barneveld D1 (2-1)final
Almelo D1 HCHN D1 (4-1)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 (3-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Roden D1 (0-3)final
Barneveld D1 Leeuwarden D1 (4-4)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Goor D1 (3-3)final
Lelystad D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Almelo D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-0)final
HCHN D1 Spitsbergen D1 (6-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 (7-3)final
Roden D1 HCHN D1 (3-0)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Zutphen D1 (2-0)final
Westerduiven D1 Lelystad D1 (1-1)final
Spitsbergen D1 Almelo D1 (4-2)final
Ares D1 Drienerlo D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Goor D1 (1-2)final
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 (2-2)final
Barneveld D1 Ares D1 (2-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Westerduiven D1 (7-5)final
Almelo D1 Roden D1 (2-1)final
HCHN D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D1 Zutphen D1 (5-2)final
Lelystad D1 Barneveld D1 (7-0)final
Goor D1 HCHN D1 (0-0)postponed
Roden D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Almelo D1 (3-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-3)final
Roden D1 Westerduiven D1 (1-3)final
Almelo D1 Goor D1 (4-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-3)final
HCHN D1 Ares D1 (6-1)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Lelystad D1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 (6-0)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Zutphen D1 (3-2)final
Goor D1 Spitsbergen D1 (2-4)final
Ares D1 Almelo D1 (1-4)final
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 (4-2)final
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Barneveld D1 (1-0)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (5-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Ares D1 (3-1)final
Almelo D1 Lelystad D1 (2-0)final
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 (2-4)scheduled
Westerduiven D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Goor D1 HCHN D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leeuwarden D1 Goor D1 (8-0)final
Almelo D1 Drienerlo D1 (8-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Lelystad D1 (3-2)final
Roden D1 Ares D1 (3-0)final
HCHN D1 Barneveld D1 (2-5)scheduled
Westerduiven D1 Zutphen D1 (2-2)final