VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg _R9A6039.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Anne Borkent
Floortje Dekker
Elya Donker
Julia Hartgers
Karlijn Knobbe
Fleur Leferink
Lauren van Leussen
Marell van Overbeek
Merle Pluimers
Veerle Pruik
Merel Roddeman
Janniek Slee
Juliet van Soest
Merel ten Zende

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bram Jansen
Manager Annemieke Borkent-Dijkstra
Trainer Bram Jansen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1
Drienerlo D1 Oosterbeek D1
HCHN D1 Zeewolde D1
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1
Lochem D1 Nijkerk D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zeewolde D1 10 27 9 0 1 51 13 0
2 HCHN D1 10 24 8 0 2 42 18 0
3 Hattem D1 10 22 7 1 2 47 21 0
4 Oosterbeek D1 10 20 6 2 2 53 27 0
5 Lelystad D1 10 14 4 2 4 26 24 0
6 Doetinchem D1 10 13 3 4 3 18 24 0
7 Avanti D1 10 11 3 2 5 22 37 0
8 Overbetuwe D1 10 10 3 1 6 14 26 0
9 Drienerlo D1 10 10 2 4 4 23 23 0
10 Lochem D1 10 4 1 1 8 11 54 0
11 Nijkerk D1 10 1 0 1 9 7 47 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mrt HC Zwolle D2 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
20 mrt Nijkerk D1 12:30 uit
27 mrt Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 7-2
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 1-1
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 3-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Lochem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-3
Doetinchem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-4
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 6-0
Avanti D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 4-0
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-1
Zeewolde D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 6-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 4-3
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Drienerlo D1 Nijkerk D1 7-0
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-8
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zeewolde D1 Lelystad D1 6-1
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 3-2
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 6-1
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 9-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Avanti D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Overbetuwe D1 Zeewolde D1 2-4
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 2-3
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-8
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 6-0
Hattem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-2
Nijkerk D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-4
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 2-0
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 6-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Lochem D1 Hattem D1 1-15
Doetinchem D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Overbetuwe D1 HCHN D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-6
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 5-2
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 8-1
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1 6-2
Hattem D1 Nijkerk D1 5-1
Zeewolde D1 Lochem D1 13-1
Oosterbeek D1 HCHN D1 6-3
Overbetuwe D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Doetinchem D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-0
Lochem D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Nijkerk D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 3-1
Drienerlo D1 Avanti D1 1-1