CLINIC WU2.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg _R9A6039.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg
 
 

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willemijn Lanzing
Manager Simone Rozendal
Trainer Elya Donker
Trainer Willemijn Lanzing
Trainer Maurits van Soest

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Twente MA3 14 37 12 1 1 80 27 0
2 Twente MA4 14 27 9 0 5 34 21 0
3 Avanti MA1 14 25 8 1 5 43 31 0
4 Almelo MA2 14 25 7 4 3 42 28 0
5 Haackey MA3 14 16 5 1 8 37 43 0
6 Lochem MA3 14 15 4 3 7 36 50 0
7 Haackey MA2 14 13 4 1 9 32 68 0
8 HCHN MA2 14 4 1 1 12 25 61 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Haackey MA2 Twente MA3 3-10
Almelo MA2 Avanti MA1 5-1
Twente MA4 Haackey MA3 2-0
HCHN MA2 Lochem MA3 2-3
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Lochem MA3 Twente MA4 0-2
Avanti MA1 Haackey MA2 2-3
Haackey MA3 Almelo MA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente MA4 Twente MA3 1-6
HCHN MA2 Avanti MA1 1-5
Lochem MA3 Haackey MA3 4-4
Haackey MA2 Almelo MA2 1-10
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente MA3 Lochem MA3 5-2
Haackey MA3 Haackey MA2 4-1
Almelo MA2 HCHN MA2 0-0
Avanti MA1 Twente MA4 0-3
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
HCHN MA2 Haackey MA2 4-5
Twente MA4 Almelo MA2 2-3
Twente MA3 Haackey MA3 6-0
Lochem MA3 Avanti MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Twente MA3 HCHN MA2 6-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Almelo MA2 Lochem MA3 1-0
Avanti MA1 Twente MA3 4-2
Haackey MA2 Twente MA4 1-5
HCHN MA2 Haackey MA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Lochem MA3 Haackey MA2 6-4
Haackey MA3 Avanti MA1 0-2
Twente MA4 HCHN MA2 4-0
Twente MA3 Almelo MA2 5-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Haackey MA3 Twente MA4 2-1
Lochem MA3 HCHN MA2 5-3
Avanti MA1 Almelo MA2 2-2
Twente MA3 Haackey MA2 5-1
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
HCHN MA2 Twente MA3 4-6
Haackey MA2 Avanti MA1 1-7
Almelo MA2 Haackey MA3 4-1
Twente MA4 Lochem MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Twente MA3 Twente MA4 6-0
Avanti MA1 HCHN MA2 6-1
Almelo MA2 Haackey MA2 6-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Twente MA4 Avanti MA1 3-1
HCHN MA2 Almelo MA2 1-3
Haackey MA2 Haackey MA3 3-4
Lochem MA3 Twente MA3 3-7
ZATERDAG 30 APRIL 2022
Haackey MA3 Lochem MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Almelo MA2 Twente MA4 0-3
Avanti MA1 Lochem MA3 8-3
Haackey MA3 Twente MA3 3-8
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Lochem MA3 Almelo MA2 3-3
Twente MA4 Haackey MA2 0-1
Twente MA3 Avanti MA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Avanti MA1 Haackey MA3 2-1
Haackey MA2 Lochem MA3 3-3
Almelo MA2 Twente MA3 2-2
HCHN MA2 Twente MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Haackey MA2 HCHN MA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Haackey MA3 HCHN MA2 10-0