JONGENS_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg MC1_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3773.jpg
Floortje Dekker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3767.jpg
Julia Hartgers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3779.jpg
Lotte Hekkert
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3769.jpg
Karlijn Knobbe
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3778.jpg
Lauren van Leussen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3774.jpg
Marell van Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4035.jpg
Merle Pluimers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3772.jpg
Kayleigh Poppe
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3771.jpg
Merel Roddeman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3770.jpg
Kirsten Roelofs
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3775.jpg
Janniek Slee
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3768.jpg
Juliet van Soest
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\3777.jpg
Merel ten Zende

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Gideon Virginia
Trainer Bram Jansen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei D1 6 18 6 0 0 47 6 0
2 Oosterbeek D1 6 18 6 0 0 38 8 0
3 Zeewolde D1 6 15 5 0 1 31 7 0
4 Drienerlo D1 6 10 3 1 2 16 9 0
5 HCHN D1 5 10 3 1 1 13 8 0
6 Avanti D1 6 9 3 0 3 21 19 0
7 Lelystad D1 6 6 2 0 4 11 16 0
8 Doetinchem D1 5 6 2 0 3 9 21 0
9 Hattem D1 6 4 1 1 4 13 18 0
10 Overbetuwe D1 6 4 1 1 4 6 24 0
11 Dorsteti D1 6 3 1 0 5 6 32 0
12 Lochem D1 6 0 0 0 6 3 46 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 7-2
Oosterbeek D1 Dorsteti D1 9-0
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 17-0
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 2-4
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-0
Dorsteti D1 HCHN D1 1-3
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 3-4
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-7
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-2
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Dorsteti D1 7-1
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 5-1
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 3-0
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-0
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 7-1
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-1
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-9
Doetinchem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-8
Lelystad D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-4
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 5-2
Dorsteti D1 Drienerlo D1 0-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Dorsteti D1 Hattem D1 1-7
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Overbetuwe D1 7-0
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 5-0
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 7-3
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 6-2
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-7
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 2-1
Hattem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Lochem D1 Dorsteti D1 1-3