CLINIC 3_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg
 
 

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bastiaan Kelder
Manager Erica Alberts
Trainer Julia Hartgers
Trainer Lucas Hurenkamp
Trainer Karlijn Knobbe
Trainer Marell van Overbeek
Trainer Merel ten Zende

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Epse MA1 14 34 11 1 2 67 10 0
2 HCHN MA2 14 34 11 1 2 45 16 0
3 Deventer MA3 14 30 9 3 2 43 15 0
4 Almelo MA4 13 23 7 2 4 43 24 0
5 Apeldoorn MA4 12 13 4 1 7 27 45 0
6 Zwolle MA8 14 11 2 5 7 38 51 0
7 Twente MA5 14 7 2 1 11 9 74 0
8 Almelo MA5 13 -1 0 2 11 15 52 3

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Apeldoorn MA4 Deventer MA3 2-4
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Deventer MA3 Almelo MA4 1-1
Epse MA1 HCHN MA2 6-0
Twente MA5 Almelo MA5 2-1
Zwolle MA8 Apeldoorn MA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn MA4 Epse MA1 0-3
HCHN MA2 Twente MA5 6-0
Zwolle MA8 Deventer MA3 3-3
Almelo MA5 Almelo MA4 0-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HCHN MA2 Zwolle MA8 2-1
WOENSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2018
Twente MA5 Almelo MA4 0-7
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Deventer MA3 Almelo MA5 3-1
Epse MA1 Zwolle MA8 4-1
Twente MA5 Apeldoorn MA4 0-8
Almelo MA4 HCHN MA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
HCHN MA2 Almelo MA5 5-0
Zwolle MA8 Twente MA5 12-2
Epse MA1 Deventer MA3 1-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo MA5 Epse MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
Apeldoorn MA4 Almelo MA4 0-6
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Almelo MA5 Apeldoorn MA4 1-6
HCHN MA2 Deventer MA3 2-0
Twente MA5 Epse MA1 0-10
Almelo MA4 Zwolle MA8 10-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Zwolle MA8 Almelo MA5 3-3
Epse MA1 Almelo MA4 4-0
Deventer MA3 Twente MA5 6-0
Apeldoorn MA4 HCHN MA2 0-5
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Almelo MA4 Twente MA5 2-1
Deventer MA3 Apeldoorn MA4 3-0
Zwolle MA8 HCHN MA2 1-3
Epse MA1 Almelo MA5 6-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Almelo MA5 Twente MA5 0-1
Almelo MA4 Deventer MA3 2-1
HCHN MA2 Epse MA1 2-1
Apeldoorn MA4 Zwolle MA8 3-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Deventer MA3 Zwolle MA8 6-2
Twente MA5 HCHN MA2 0-1
Almelo MA4 Almelo MA5 5-3
Epse MA1 Apeldoorn MA4 9-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Apeldoorn MA4 Twente MA5 3-2
Almelo MA5 Deventer MA3 0-2
Zwolle MA8 Epse MA1 1-6
HCHN MA2 Almelo MA4 4-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Deventer MA3 Epse MA1 1-1
Twente MA5 Zwolle MA8 1-1
Almelo MA5 HCHN MA2 1-7
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Zwolle MA8 Almelo MA4 4-1
Epse MA1 Twente MA5 8-0
Deventer MA3 HCHN MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Almelo MA5 Zwolle MA8 4-4
HCHN MA2 Apeldoorn MA4 7-2
Twente MA5 Deventer MA3 0-9
Almelo MA4 Epse MA1 1-5