BARBEQUE1.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg MC1_edited.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg
 
 

Meisjes B1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCHN MB1 14 36 12 0 2 74 9 0
2 Zutphen MB3 14 34 11 1 2 42 18 0
3 Bully MB3 14 31 10 1 3 42 19 0
4 EHV MB3 14 24 7 3 4 41 36 0
5 Twello MB2 14 13 4 1 9 25 50 0
6 Goor MB1 14 11 3 2 9 32 45 0
7 Apeldoorn MB3 14 10 3 1 10 15 44 0
8 Lochem MB2 14 4 1 1 12 18 68 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Twello MB2 Goor MB1 2-1
Zutphen MB3 EHV MB3 2-3
Apeldoorn MB3 Bully MB3 1-2
HCHN MB1 Lochem MB2 6-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Bully MB3 HCHN MB1 1-0
EHV MB3 Twello MB2 1-0
Lochem MB2 Zutphen MB3 2-3
Goor MB1 Apeldoorn MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Zutphen MB3 Bully MB3 2-0
Twello MB2 Lochem MB2 3-2
HCHN MB1 Apeldoorn MB3 3-0
EHV MB3 Goor MB1 3-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn MB3 Zutphen MB3 0-5
Goor MB1 HCHN MB1 1-6
Bully MB3 Twello MB2 4-1
Lochem MB2 EHV MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Lochem MB2 Goor MB1 1-5
EHV MB3 Bully MB3 3-1
Zutphen MB3 HCHN MB1 3-1
Twello MB2 Apeldoorn MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
HCHN MB1 Twello MB2 7-0
Zutphen MB3 Goor MB1 2-0
Apeldoorn MB3 EHV MB3 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Goor MB1 Bully MB3 2-3
Twello MB2 Zutphen MB3 1-3
EHV MB3 HCHN MB1 1-5
Lochem MB2 Apeldoorn MB3 1-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
EHV MB3 Zutphen MB3 1-2
Lochem MB2 HCHN MB1 0-6
Bully MB3 Apeldoorn MB3 4-1
Goor MB1 Twello MB2 5-6
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zutphen MB3 Lochem MB2 6-0
Twello MB2 EHV MB3 5-5
HCHN MB1 Bully MB3 2-1
Apeldoorn MB3 Goor MB1 1-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Goor MB1 EHV MB3 3-3
Bully MB3 Zutphen MB3 2-2
Apeldoorn MB3 HCHN MB1 1-10
Lochem MB2 Twello MB2 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Zutphen MB3 Apeldoorn MB3 (2-0)TEMP_RESULT
Twello MB2 Bully MB3 1-2
HCHN MB1 Goor MB1 6-1
EHV MB3 Lochem MB2 9-3
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Bully MB3 Lochem MB2 8-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Goor MB1 Lochem MB2 6-1
Bully MB3 EHV MB3 3-2
Apeldoorn MB3 Twello MB2 3-0
HCHN MB1 Zutphen MB3 6-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Twello MB2 HCHN MB1 0-8
EHV MB3 Apeldoorn MB3 4-0
Lochem MB2 Bully MB3 0-7
Goor MB1 Zutphen MB3 1-6
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Zutphen MB3 Twello MB2 4-1
HCHN MB1 EHV MB3 8-0
Apeldoorn MB3 Lochem MB2 2-1
Bully MB3 Goor MB1 4-1