TENTEN_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg
 
 

Meisjes B2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Loes Heerdink
Manager Elise Spierings
Trainer Lucas Hurenkamp
Trainer Bram Jansen
Trainer Karlijn Knobbe
Trainer Merel Roddeman
Trainer Maud Smeenk

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hardenberg MB2 14 35 11 2 1 72 26 0
2 Hardenberg MB1 14 28 9 1 4 93 23 0
3 Meppel MB4 14 28 9 1 4 52 28 0
4 Zwolle MB6 14 27 8 3 3 58 31 0
5 Twente MB7 14 25 8 1 5 46 33 0
6 HCHN MB2 14 15 5 0 9 38 55 0
7 Zutphen MB6 14 3 1 0 13 12 72 0
8 Deventer MB5 14 3 1 0 13 9 112 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Twente MB7 Deventer MB5 7-0
HCHN MB2 Hardenberg MB1 1-7
Zutphen MB6 Hardenberg MB2 1-4
Meppel MB4 Zwolle MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Hardenberg MB2 Twente MB7 4-3
Hardenberg MB1 Zutphen MB6 13-0
Zwolle MB6 HCHN MB2 6-1
Deventer MB5 Meppel MB4 1-10
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel MB4 Hardenberg MB2 1-5
Twente MB7 Hardenberg MB1 0-3
Deventer MB5 Zwolle MB6 2-7
Zutphen MB6 HCHN MB2 (1-7)TEMP_RESULT
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle MB6 Zutphen MB6 3-2
Hardenberg MB1 Meppel MB4 2-2
HCHN MB2 Twente MB7 2-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Deventer MB5 Hardenberg MB1 0-9
Meppel MB4 HCHN MB2 6-3
Hardenberg MB2 Zwolle MB6 2-2
Twente MB7 Zutphen MB6 4-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Hardenberg MB2 Deventer MB5 11-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Zutphen MB6 Meppel MB4 2-4
Hardenberg MB1 Hardenberg MB2 4-3
HCHN MB2 Deventer MB5 5-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Zwolle MB6 Hardenberg MB1 4-2
Deventer MB5 Zutphen MB6 0-1
Meppel MB4 Twente MB7 1-4
Hardenberg MB2 HCHN MB2 6-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Hardenberg MB1 HCHN MB2 3-5
Hardenberg MB2 Zutphen MB6 6-0
Deventer MB5 Twente MB7 0-5
Zwolle MB6 Meppel MB4 1-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zutphen MB6 Hardenberg MB1 1-13
Twente MB7 Hardenberg MB2 3-5
Meppel MB4 Deventer MB5 11-0
HCHN MB2 Zwolle MB6 0-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Zwolle MB6 Deventer MB5 14-0
Hardenberg MB2 Meppel MB4 4-1
Hardenberg MB1 Twente MB7 6-0
HCHN MB2 Zutphen MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Zutphen MB6 Zwolle MB6 1-3
Meppel MB4 Hardenberg MB1 2-1
Deventer MB5 Hardenberg MB2 0-10
Twente MB7 HCHN MB2 6-0
DONDERDAG 9 MEI 2019
Twente MB7 Zwolle MB6 4-4
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Zutphen MB6 Twente MB7 0-6
Hardenberg MB1 Deventer MB5 18-0
HCHN MB2 Meppel MB4 2-3
Zwolle MB6 Hardenberg MB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Hardenberg MB2 Hardenberg MB1 4-2
Meppel MB4 Zutphen MB6 6-1
Zwolle MB6 Twente MB7 7-0
Deventer MB5 HCHN MB2 2-4
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Hardenberg MB1 Zwolle MB6 10-1
HCHN MB2 Hardenberg MB2 2-6
Twente MB7 Meppel MB4 1-0
Zutphen MB6 Deventer MB5 0-1