SHIRTS 2.jpg MC1_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg
 
 

Jongens B1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucas Hurenkamp
Coach Rutger van der Schaaf
Manager Rutger van der Schaaf
Trainer Bram Jansen
Trainer Loek van de Kasteele
Trainer Karlijn Knobbe
Trainer Merel Roddeman

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Epse JB1 14 36 11 3 0 52 18 0
2 Zutphen JB2 14 30 10 0 4 38 22 0
3 HCHN JB1 14 22 7 1 6 32 24 0
4 Mezen JB2 14 18 5 3 6 25 31 0
5 Overbetuwe JB2 14 17 5 2 7 33 31 0
6 Flevoland JB1 14 16 5 1 8 25 32 0
7 Apeldoorn JB5 14 14 4 2 8 25 43 0
8 Upward JB3 14 8 2 2 10 20 49 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Zutphen JB2 Flevoland JB1 4-0
Apeldoorn JB5 Mezen JB2 3-3
HCHN JB1 Upward JB3 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Mezen JB2 Epse JB1 1-1
Upward JB3 Zutphen JB2 0-3
Flevoland JB1 Apeldoorn JB5 3-5
Overbetuwe JB2 HCHN JB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JB5 Upward JB3 3-2
Epse JB1 Flevoland JB1 2-2
Zutphen JB2 HCHN JB1 3-1
Mezen JB2 Overbetuwe JB2 5-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe JB2 Zutphen JB2 2-5
Flevoland JB1 Mezen JB2 1-2
HCHN JB1 Apeldoorn JB5 0-0
Upward JB3 Epse JB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JB5 Zutphen JB2 1-3
Mezen JB2 Upward JB3 1-4
HCHN JB1 Epse JB1 2-3
Flevoland JB1 Overbetuwe JB2 4-0
VRIJDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe JB2 Epse JB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Upward JB3 Flevoland JB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Zutphen JB2 Epse JB1 0-1
HCHN JB1 Mezen JB2 1-2
Apeldoorn JB5 Overbetuwe JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Overbetuwe JB2 Upward JB3 7-0
Mezen JB2 Zutphen JB2 4-3
Flevoland JB1 HCHN JB1 0-1
Epse JB1 Apeldoorn JB5 7-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Flevoland JB1 Zutphen JB2 1-4
Mezen JB2 Apeldoorn JB5 1-0
Upward JB3 HCHN JB1 1-5
Epse JB1 Overbetuwe JB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zutphen JB2 Upward JB3 2-1
HCHN JB1 Overbetuwe JB2 1-0
Apeldoorn JB5 Flevoland JB1 0-3
Epse JB1 Mezen JB2 4-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
HCHN JB1 Zutphen JB2 3-1
Overbetuwe JB2 Mezen JB2 2-0
Flevoland JB1 Epse JB1 1-3
Upward JB3 Apeldoorn JB5 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Mezen JB2 Flevoland JB1 1-2
Zutphen JB2 Overbetuwe JB2 4-2
Apeldoorn JB5 HCHN JB1 1-3
Epse JB1 Upward JB3 9-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Epse JB1 HCHN JB1 3-1
Overbetuwe JB2 Flevoland JB1 3-0
Zutphen JB2 Apeldoorn JB5 3-2
Upward JB3 Mezen JB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Mezen JB2 HCHN JB1 2-4
Flevoland JB1 Upward JB3 4-1
Overbetuwe JB2 Apeldoorn JB5 6-2
Epse JB1 Zutphen JB2 4-2
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
HCHN JB1 Flevoland JB1 5-1
Zutphen JB2 Mezen JB2 1-0
Apeldoorn JB5 Epse JB1 2-8
Upward JB3 Overbetuwe JB2 2-2