HOTDOGS_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg CLINIC 3_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg
 
 

Jongens B1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gorssel/Epse JB1 14 36 11 3 0 52 18 0
2 Zutphen JB2 14 30 10 0 4 38 22 0
3 HCHN JB1 14 22 7 1 6 32 24 0
4 Mezen JB2 14 18 5 3 6 25 31 0
5 Overbetuwe JB2 14 17 5 2 7 33 31 0
6 Flevoland JB1 14 16 5 1 8 25 32 0
7 Apeldoorn JB5 14 14 4 2 8 25 43 0
8 Upward JB3 14 8 2 2 10 20 49 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Zutphen JB2 Flevoland JB1 4-0
Apeldoorn JB5 Mezen JB2 3-3
HCHN JB1 Upward JB3 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Mezen JB2 Gorssel/Epse JB1 1-1
Upward JB3 Zutphen JB2 0-3
Flevoland JB1 Apeldoorn JB5 3-5
Overbetuwe JB2 HCHN JB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JB5 Upward JB3 3-2
Gorssel/Epse JB1 Flevoland JB1 2-2
Zutphen JB2 HCHN JB1 3-1
Mezen JB2 Overbetuwe JB2 5-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe JB2 Zutphen JB2 2-5
Flevoland JB1 Mezen JB2 1-2
HCHN JB1 Apeldoorn JB5 0-0
Upward JB3 Gorssel/Epse JB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JB5 Zutphen JB2 1-3
Mezen JB2 Upward JB3 1-4
HCHN JB1 Gorssel/Epse JB1 2-3
Flevoland JB1 Overbetuwe JB2 4-0
VRIJDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe JB2 Gorssel/Epse JB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Upward JB3 Flevoland JB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Zutphen JB2 Gorssel/Epse JB1 0-1
HCHN JB1 Mezen JB2 1-2
Apeldoorn JB5 Overbetuwe JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Overbetuwe JB2 Upward JB3 7-0
Mezen JB2 Zutphen JB2 4-3
Flevoland JB1 HCHN JB1 0-1
Gorssel/Epse JB1 Apeldoorn JB5 7-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Flevoland JB1 Zutphen JB2 1-4
Mezen JB2 Apeldoorn JB5 1-0
Upward JB3 HCHN JB1 1-5
Gorssel/Epse JB1 Overbetuwe JB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zutphen JB2 Upward JB3 2-1
HCHN JB1 Overbetuwe JB2 1-0
Apeldoorn JB5 Flevoland JB1 0-3
Gorssel/Epse JB1 Mezen JB2 4-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
HCHN JB1 Zutphen JB2 3-1
Overbetuwe JB2 Mezen JB2 2-0
Flevoland JB1 Gorssel/Epse JB1 1-3
Upward JB3 Apeldoorn JB5 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Mezen JB2 Flevoland JB1 1-2
Zutphen JB2 Overbetuwe JB2 4-2
Apeldoorn JB5 HCHN JB1 1-3
Gorssel/Epse JB1 Upward JB3 9-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Gorssel/Epse JB1 HCHN JB1 3-1
Overbetuwe JB2 Flevoland JB1 3-0
Zutphen JB2 Apeldoorn JB5 3-2
Upward JB3 Mezen JB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Mezen JB2 HCHN JB1 2-4
Flevoland JB1 Upward JB3 4-1
Overbetuwe JB2 Apeldoorn JB5 6-2
Gorssel/Epse JB1 Zutphen JB2 4-2
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
HCHN JB1 Flevoland JB1 5-1
Zutphen JB2 Mezen JB2 1-0
Apeldoorn JB5 Gorssel/Epse JB1 2-8
Upward JB3 Overbetuwe JB2 2-2